Soccer Programs

Pre-K Little Kickers

(Age 4 by 9/1/2014)

 

Little Kickers

(Kindergarten & 1st Grade)

 

Skills Academy

(Grades 2 - 4)

 

Travel Teams Grades 3 - 12

User login

Home

Practice Schedule

OUTDOOR SCHEDULE FALL 2012 - Check Home Page for Field Status.

                                          A session with a line struck through it is canceled.


COMETS       GU10 3N                     M 5:30-6:30 Casey

                                                           W 5:30 Grove 


POWER         GU11 3K                     T 5-6:30 Casey

                                                           F 5-6:30 Casey


CHILI PPER  GU12  3M2                 M 5-6:30 Arsenal 8v8

                                                          W 5-6:30 Arsenal 8v8


BREAKERS GU14 3N                       M  5-6:30PM  Grove

                                                           W 5-6:30PM  Grove


RED HAWKS GU143S                     M 5-6:30 Grove

                                                          T 5-6:30 Grove


STRIKERS    BU9 3K                        Th 5-6:30 Asenal 6v6

                                                            F 3:30-5 Casey


RAYS            BU9 3E1                       M 5-6:30 Saltonstall

                                                           Th 5-6:30 Casey


Sharks         BU10  3L                       *****

                                                           F 5:30-7 Change to Grove or Casey


Mustangs    BU10 1A                       W 6:30-8pm Saltonstall

                                                           F 5-6:30 Casey


RIVER           BU10 3D                      W 5-6:30 Casey 

                                                           Sun 4-6:30 Victory Track


THUNDER   BU11 3H                       M 6-7:30 Saltonstall

                                                          Th 6-7:30 Casey


Challenger  BU11 1A1                      W 5:30-7 Saltonstall

                                                            F  5:30-7 Victory Oval                                                               


Galaxy         BU12 2D                        W 5:30-7 Saltonstall

                                                             F 5:30-7 Victory Oval


Revolution  BU14 3N                         Th 5:30-7:30 Grove

                                                             F 5:30-7:30 Grove


RAIDERS    BU14 2C                        M 5:30-7 Victory Oval

                                                           W 5:30-7 Victory Oval